Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA without battery (0004130)
Photos 9 |
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA without battery 500 VA 40 Ah battery GL 12 V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery MG 12 V 40 Ah 500 VA 45 Ah battery MG 12 V 45 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 50 Ah aGM battery 12 V 50 Ah 500 VA 55 Ah battery MG 12 V 55 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery GL 12 V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery MG 12 V 65 Ah 500 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 100 Ah 500 VA without battery 800 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 LCD 12 V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah 800 VA without battery 1000 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah 1000 VA 120 Ah battery GL 12 V 120 Ah 1000 VA 200 Ah battery GL 12 V 200 Ah 1000 VA without battery 1500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah 1500 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah 1500 VA 150 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah 1500 VA without battery |
|
Reliable and multifunctional interactive high-power uninterruptible power supply (UPS) with a digital control system, LED display, correct sine wave output, cold start function support and battery charge current adjustment. Positioned as a mid-price product intended for backup or emergency power supply of household and industrial equipment. Designed for use of external lead-acid gel AGM batteries with a voltage of 24V.
It also supports the correct operation of higher-capacity LiFePO4 batteries, which can provide a much greater number of operating cycles, discharge at high currents and operate efficiently at low temperatures. The rated power of the Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus UPS is 1050 W, maximum peak 1500 W. The output voltage in the form of a pure sine wave makes it possible to use such a source to power a wide range of different equipment, including devices with transformer and switching power supplies that support active/passive power factor correction. Suitable for working with telecommunications equipment, industrial and desktop PCs, and copes with the task of supplying gas/solid fuel boilers and circulation pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Buy Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA without battery
All prices 56 →Джерело безперебійного живлення Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500 ВА / 1050 Вт лін | 7 877 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-1500Va-24v LPY-B-PSW- | 7 877 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою LogicPower 24V LPY-B-PSW-1500VA+(1050Вт) 10A/1 | 7 877 ₴ |
ИБП LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA+ (LP4130) | 7 877 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower 24V LPY-B-PSW-1500VA+(1050Вт) 10A/15A LP4130 | 7 877 ₴ |
- ease of connection
- voltage stabilizer installed - quite quiet - size Alexander Andreyanov: use Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus few months |
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus configurations
Price for Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery GL 12 V 40 Ah | from 8 796 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 40 Ah 500 VA 40 Ah battery MG 12 V 40 Ah | from 8 465 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 45 Ah 500 VA 45 Ah battery MG 12 V 45 Ah | from 9 335 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + 2 x LP 6-DZM-50 500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah | from 14 667 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP 6-DZM-50 500 VA 50 Ah aGM battery 12 V 50 Ah | from 9 690 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 55 Ah 500 VA 55 Ah battery MG 12 V 55 Ah | from 9 660 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery GL 12 V 65 Ah | from 10 718 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 65 Ah 500 VA 65 Ah battery MG 12 V 65 Ah | from 10 699 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 12V 100 Ah 500 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 12 V 100 Ah | from 23 789 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-500VA Plus 500 VA without battery | from 4 041 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus + LP LiFePO4 LCD 12V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery LiFePO4 LCD 12 V 100 Ah | from 25 003 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 100 Ah 800 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah | from 14 124 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-800VA Plus 800 VA without battery | from 5 413 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-MG 12V 100 Ah 1000 VA 100 Ah battery MG 12 V 100 Ah | from 14 679 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 1000 VA 120 Ah battery GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 18 052 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus + LPM-GL 12V 200 Ah 1000 VA 200 Ah battery GL 12 V 200 Ah | from 24 845 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1000VA Plus 1000 VA without battery | from 6 855 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LP 6-DZM-50 Ah 1500 VA 50 Ah 2 AGM batteries 12 V 50 Ah | from 16 595 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-GL 12V 100 Ah 1500 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah | from 25 413 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 29 234 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-MG 12V 120 Ah 1500 VA 120 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 120 Ah | from 27 006 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus + 2 x LPM-MG 12V 150 Ah 1500 VA 150 Ah 2 MG batteries 12 V 150 Ah | from 33 055 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-1500VA Plus 1500 VA without battery | from 6 880 ₴ | 57 offers |
So, during an hour of operation, the battery cools down and is much quieter than the oven, and much quieter, for example, the hood.
Without the use of other BDZ of this type, otherwise it will completely lose its functions, there is no need for food here.