RITAR RTSW-1500D12 1500 VA (8330)
RITAR RTSW-1500D12 1500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTSW-1500D12 1500 VA
ИБП с правильной синусоидой Ritar RTSW-1500 LCD 12В | 8 120 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою RITAR RTSW-1500 LCD (1000Вт) 08330 | 8 120 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTSW-1500 LCD 12В (8330) | 7 970 ₴ |
Ritar Ritar RTSW-1500 LCD | 8 932 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →