Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus 6000 VA without battery (0006615)
Photos 5 |
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus 6000 VA without battery |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Logicpower 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Logicpower.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus 6000 VA without battery
All prices 50 →Источник бесперебойного питания LOGICPOWER LPY-B-PSW-6000VA+ (6615) | 28 954 ₴ |
ИБП с правильной синусоидой LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA+(4200Вт) 48V (LP66 | 28 954 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA+ (4200Вт) LP6615 | 28 954 ₴ |
ДБЖ LogicPower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA+ (4200Вт) 120204-50 | 34 468 ₴ |
ИБП LogiсPower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA | 28 954 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus configurations
Price for Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus + 2 x LPN-GL 12V 100 Ah 6000 VA 100 Ah 2 batteries GL 12 V 100 Ah | from 74 507 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus + 4 x LPM-GL 12V 120 Ah 6000 VA 120 Ah 4 batteries GL 12 V 120 Ah | from 71 109 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus + 24 x LP 4 OPzS 2V 280 Ah 6000 VA 280 Ah 24 батареи OPzS 2 В 280 Ач | from 168 889 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-6000VA Plus 6000 VA without battery | from 27 506 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-7000VA Plus + 24 x LP 4 OPzS 2V 280 Ah 7000 VA 280 Ah 24 батареи OPzS 2 В 280 Ач | from 173 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Logicpower LPY-B-PSW-7000VA Plus 7000 VA without battery | from 31 639 ₴ | 49 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →