Lorenz Electric LS-8000T 8 kVA
Photos 12 |
Lorenz Electric LS-8000T 8 kVA
8 kVA10 kVA
Type:relay
Power:8 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Lorenz Electric LS-8000T 8 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Lorenz Electric ЛС-8000Т | 9 020 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Lorenz ЛС-8000Т 107935-7 | 9 160 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения LorenzElectric ЛС-8000Т | 8 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Lorenz ЛС-8000Т | 9 160 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Lorenz Electric ЛС-8000Т | 8 631 ₴ |
Additional features avr Lorenz Electric LS-8000T:
- Number of stabilization stages — 7
Lorenz Electric LS-8000T configurations
Price for Lorenz Electric LS-8000T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenz Electric LS-8000T 8 kVA | from 8 300 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-10000T 10 kVA | from 10 686 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →