Lorenz Electric LS-2000V 2 kVA
Type:relay
Power:2 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall
All specifications
Additional features avr Lorenz Electric LS-2000V:
- Number of stabilization stages — 7
Lorenz Electric LS-2000V configurations
Price for Lorenz Electric LS-2000V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenz Electric LS-500V 0.5 kVA | from 2 096 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-1000V 1 kVA | from 2 466 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-2000V 2 kVA | from 3 041 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →