Lorenz Electric LS-10000T 10 kVA
Photos 10 |
Lorenz Electric LS-10000T 10 kVA
8 kVA10 kVA
Type:relay
Power:10 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Lorenz Electric LS-10000T 10 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Lorenz Electric ЛС-10000Т | 11 111 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения LorenzElectric ЛС-10000Т | 10 700 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги LorenzElectric ЛС-10000Т | 10 686 ₴ |
Additional features avr Lorenz Electric LS-10000T:
- Number of stabilization stages — 7
Lorenz Electric LS-10000T configurations
Price for Lorenz Electric LS-10000T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lorenz Electric LS-8000T 8 kVA | from 8 300 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lorenz Electric LS-10000T 10 kVA | from 10 686 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →