Maestro Elite MR3505-20
Photos 6 |
Maestro Elite MR3505-20 1.75 L2.5 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro Elite MR3505-20
All prices 19 →Каструля Maestro 20 см, 2.5 л (MR3505-20) | 893 ₴ |
Кастрюля Maestro 20 см, 2.5 л (MR3505-20) | 878 ₴ |
Maestro 3505-20-MR | 870 ₴ |
Maestro MR-3505-20 | 1 085 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою Maestro MR-3505-20 2,5 л 20 см | 1 190 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Maestro Elite MR3505-20 configurations
Price for Maestro Elite MR3505-20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maestro Elite MR3505-18 | from 739 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Maestro Elite MR3505-20 | from 835 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →