Makita D-42444
Makita D-42444 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita D-42444
All prices 7 →Набір свердел та зубил Makita SDS-Plus 17 шт. (D-42444) | 2 212 ₴ |
Набор буров Makita 17шт. (D-42444) | 2 800 ₴ |
Набір бурів і долот Makita D-42444 SDS-Plus (17 шт.) | 2 800 ₴ |
Комбинированный набор Makita D-42444 | 2 269 ₴ |
Набір бурів та зубил SDS-plus Makita D-42444 (17 шт) свердла та долото (75 | 2 800 ₴ |
Набір свердел і зубил Makita SDS-Plus 17 шт. (D-42444) | 2 800 ₴ |
Набір бурів і долот 17 елементів MAKITA D-42444 | 1 901 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →