Makita JR103DZ
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Makita JR103DZ |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita JR103DZ
All prices 7 →Акумуляторна шабельна пила Makita JR 103 DZ (без АКБ) JR103DZ | 3 657 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ножівка Makita JR103DZ, без акб | 3 657 ₴ |
Пила сабельная аккумуляторная Makita (JR103DZ) - без аккумулятора и зарядн | 4 629 ₴ |
Сабельная пила Makita JR103DZ | 4 629 ₴ |
Шабельна пила Makita JR103DZ | 3 499 ₴ |
Пила шабельна акумуляторна Makita JR103DZ (без акумуляторів та зарядного п | 4 583 ₴ |
Шабельна пила Makita CXT Slider (без АКБ та БП) (JR103DZ) | 5 858 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Model JR103DZ — Supplied without battery, charger and case
- Model JR103DWYE — includes 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), DC10WC charger and case
- Model JR103DWAE — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), DC10WC charger and case
- Model JR103DSAE — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), DC10SA charger and case
- Model JR103DSME — includes 2 batteries (4 Ah), DC10SA charger and case
- Model JR103DWAX6 — Includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger DC10WC, case and two saw blades
Makita JR103DZ configurations
Price for Makita JR103DZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita JR103DWYE | from 7 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Makita JR103DWAX6 | from 7 799 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Makita JR103DZ | from 3 499 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →