Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L902
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L902 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L902
All prices 10 →Акумуляторна ножівка Bosch GSA 12V-14, без акб 060164L902 | 6 241 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ножовка Bosch Professional GSA 12V-14 без акб и з/у 060164L | 4 699 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Bosch GSA 12V-14, без акб 060164L902 | 4 699 ₴ |
Пила сабельная аккумуляторная Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional (060164L902) - | 4 699 ₴ |
Пила шабельна акумуляторна BOSCH GSA 12V-14 060164L902 L-BOXX ready | 4 699 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L902 configurations
Price for Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L902 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 0615990M3Z | from 6 955 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L974 | from 9 899 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L976 | from 10 640 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional 060164L902 | from 4 323 ₴ | 10 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →