Makita DPB181Z
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Makita DPB181Z case (bag) / batt. 2 3 Ah batt. no |
|
Model DPB181Z comes without battery, charger and case, model DPB181RFE comes with two batteries (3 Ah), charger and case, and model DPB181RTE comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and bag
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DPB181Z
All prices 17 →Акумуляторна стрічкова пилка Makita DPB181Z (без АКБ) | 7 838 ₴ |
Шліфмашина стрічкова акумуляторна Makita DPB181Z (без АКБ та ЗП) | 11 819 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова пила Makita DPB 181 Z, без АКБ DPB181Z | 8 434 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова пила Makita DPB181Z, без акб | 7 599 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова пила Makita DPB181Z (18 В, без АКБ) | 8 280 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita DPB181Z configurations
Price for Makita DPB181Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita DPB181RFE | from 12 999 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Makita DPB181Z | from 7 599 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →