Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame M (SKE-40-44)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame M configurations
Price for Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame L | from 32 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame M | from 32 960 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame S | from 32 960 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Marin Presidio 2 2024 frame XL | from 32 960 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →