Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame L (SKE-09-08)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame L |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame L
Велосипед 28" Marin Presidio 3 (2024) gloss navy L (175-185 см) SKE-09-08 | 40 760 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Marin Presidio 3 рама - L 2024 Gloss Navy/Dark Silver/Silver | 40 760 ₴ |
Marin Велосипед 28" Marin Presidio 3 размер рамы L 2024 Gloss Navy/Dark Si | 40 760 ₴ |
Video reviews
Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame L configurations
Price for Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame L | from 40 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame M | from 40 760 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Marin Presidio 3 2024 frame S | from 40 760 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →