MARIO Standard HP 500x800
Photos 14 | from 3 632 up to 5 765 ₴ Compare prices 13 → |
Configurations MARIO Standard 22
Specifications
MARIO Standard HP 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Standard HP 500x800:
- The area of the heated room is 3.46 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Standard HP 500x800
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт HP 800x530 / 500 мм нержавіюча сталь | 5 765 ₴ |
Mario Mario Стандарт HP 800х530/500 4820111351336 | 5 765 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Стандарт HP Mario 800x500 1.3.0202.01.P | 5 188 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Стандарт HP 800x530/500 - 1.3.0202.01.P | 3 632 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO СТАНДАРТ НР 800x530/500 (1.3.0202.01.P) | 4 610 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend