MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 600x500 (1.1.2603.04.P)
Photos 3 | from 2 579 up to 3 225 ₴ Compare prices 12 → |
Configurations MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 2
Specifications
MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 600x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 600x500:
- The area of the heated room is 2.04 m2
- Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 600x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змійка 25 525х600 / 500 мм 1.1.2603.04.P | 3 225 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Mario Змійка з полицею 25 525x600/500 1.1.2603.04.P | 2 741 ₴ |
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змейка 25 525x600/500 с полкой - 1.1.260 | 2 579 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель MARIO Zmeyka 25 Shelf 600x500 | 3 225 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка MARIO ЗМІЙКА Ø 25 525x600/500 / двухсторонний / поли | 2 580 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
We recommend