MARIO Zmeyka 25 400x500 (1.1.2504.04.P)
Configurations MARIO Zmeyka 25 4
Specifications
MARIO Zmeyka 25 400x500
Colour
Type
water Design
m-shaped coil Thermal power
116 W Max. operating t
100 °C Connection
lateral Centre distance
500 mm Number of jumpers
4 Material
steel / stainless AISI304 / Country of origin
Ukraine Dimensions (WxHxD)
400x525x25 mm Added to E-Catalog
october 2014 P/N
1.1.2504.04.P
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MARIO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MARIO.
Additional features heated towel rail MARIO Zmeyka 25 400x500: The area of the heated room is 1.16 m2 Threaded connection — G1/2 (inch)
Prices MARIO Zmeyka 25 400x500
Mario Mario Змейка 25 525x400/500 Венкон 5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
2 025 ₴
Mario Водяна рушникосушарка Mario Змейка 25 525x400/500 с кольцами - 1.1.2 1 004 ₴
Рушникосушка Mario Змійка 25 525x400/500 1.1.2504.04.P Zhuk.ua 4 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report
2 025 ₴
Сушарка для рушників Змейка 25 525x400/500 Marketplace: Rozetka.ua
Магістраль
5 year with us (Kyiv) Report
1 745 ₴
Close
We recommend
from 1 790 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: 130 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 829 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: lateral - side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 / 600 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 149 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 692 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 450 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴ Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 3 687 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 390 / 490 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 1 731 ₴ Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 890 ₴ Type: type: electric, Housing material: material: steel
MARIO Zmeyka 25 400x500 price graph