Marten Base MB-12 12 kW
Energy source:solid fuel
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:12 kW, area ~ 96 m²
Combustion chamber:open, flue 130 mm
All specifications
Specifications Base MB-12
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marten 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marten.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marten Base MB-12 12 kW
All prices 16 →Marten Marten Base MB-12 | 14 798 ₴ |
Твердотопливный котел Marten Base MВ-12 | 17 300 ₴ |
Твердопаливний котел Marten Base 12 кВт 41120221169 | 17 300 ₴ |
Marten Marten Base MB-12 12 кВт | 17 300 ₴ |
Котел твердопаливний стандартний Marten Base MB-12 | 14 532 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
not bad. the model is quite satisfied within 40 minutes from the moment of ignition in a house of 60 sq. m. 200 liters of water buy a 100 liters boiler efficiency before that was 16kW, the Soviet consumption was easier to maintain too close to the chimney use Marten Base MB-12 few months |
Add Review
Additional features boiler Marten Base MB-12:
- Draft regulator sold separately
- Model MB-12V — cast iron hob, water-cooled furnace-bar
- Model MB-12VK — cast iron hob, cast iron furnace-bar
Marten Base MB-12 configurations
Price for Marten Base MB-12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marten Base MB-12 12 kW | from 14 532 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Marten Base MB-15 15 kW | from 16 716 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Marten Base MB-18 18 kW | from 19 236 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →