Maxi-Cosi Coral
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Maxi-Cosi Coral |
|
Possibility to mount on Isofix base
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxi-Cosi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxi-Cosi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi Coral
All prices 6 →Автокресло MAXI-COSI Coral Neo Green | 9 720 ₴ |
Maxi Cosi Coral I-Size Neo Green 0-12Kg | 10 947 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Coral Essential Red | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Coral Essential Graphite | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Coral Essential Blue | 9 720 ₴ |
Автокресло MAXI-COSI Coral Essential Black | 9 720 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →