Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size
Videos 8Photos 87 |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size
All prices 6 →Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Blue (8800477110) | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокресло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Blue (8800477110) | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Blue (8800477110) 8800 | 8 580 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Blue RodiFixPro2i-SizeAuthenticBl | 8 580 ₴ |
Maxi-Cosi Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Blue (880047 | 8 580 ₴ |
Автокрісло Maxi-Cosi RodiFix Pro 2 i-Size Authentic Blue (8800477110) | 8 580 ₴ |
Video reviews
G-CELL side impact protection. ClimaFlow for temperature control.
We recommendCompare using chart →