Maxus 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K E14
Photos 3 |
Maxus 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K E14 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K E14
Лампа LED C37 5W 550LM 4100K E14 1-LED-732 | 65 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS 1-LED-732 C37 5 W 4100 K 220V E14 | 78 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus С37 5W E14 4100K 220V (1-LED-732) | 78 ₴ |
Лампа свічка LED MAXUS 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K 220V E14 | 81 ₴ |
Maxus 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K E14 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K E14 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-731 C37 5W 3000K E14 | from 65 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-732 C37 5W 4100K E14 | from 65 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-733 C37 7W 3000K E14 | from 100 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-734 C37 7W 4100K E14 | from 100 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →