Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27
Photos 5 |
Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27
All prices 8 →Лампа LED A60 10W 1050LM 4100K E27 1-LED-776 | 60 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 | 86 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа MAXUS A60 10W 4100K 12-36V AC/DC E27 (1-LED-776-LV) | 173 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K 220V E27 | 90 ₴ |
Низьковольтна світлодіодна лампа MAXUS 1-LED-776-LV A60 10W 4100K 12-36 V | 170 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-775 A60 10W 3000K E27 | from 86 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-776 A60 10W 4100K E27 | from 60 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-777 A60 12W 3000K E27 | from 100 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-778 A60 12W 4100K E27 | from 100 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →