Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27
Photos 4 |
Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27
All prices 7 →Світлодіодна лампочка MAXUS G45 7W 4100K 220V E27 куля 1-LED-746 | 100 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS G45 7 Вт 4100 K 220 В E27 (1-LED-746) | 120 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K 220V E27 | 94 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS G45 7 Вт 4100 K 220 В E27 (1-LED-746) | 136 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS G45 7Вт 4100K 220В E27 (1-LED-746) | 100 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K 220V E27 | 110 ₴ |
Лампа куля LED MAXUS 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K 220V E27 | 107 ₴ |
Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27 | from 72 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-745 G45 7W 3000K E27 | from 85 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27 | from 94 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →