Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27
Photos 3 |
Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27 8 W, 3000 К8 W, 4100 К |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27
All prices 6 →Лампа LED A55 8W 840LM 4100K E27 1-LED-774 | 55 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампочка MAXUS A55 8W 4100K 220V E27 1-LED-774 | 71 ₴ |
LED лампа MAXUS A55 8W 4100K 220V E27 (1-LED-774) | 69 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus А55 8W 4100K E27 220V (1-LED-774) | 74 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27 | 81 ₴ |
Лампа LED MAXUS 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K 220V E27 | 76 ₴ |
Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-773 A55 8W 3000K E27 | from 55 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-774 A55 8W 4100K E27 | from 55 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →