Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27
Photos 4 |
Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maxus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maxus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27
Світлодіодна лампочка MAXUS 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27 куля | 76 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна MAXUS 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K 220V E27 | 78 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus G45 5W E27 4100K 220V (1-LED-742) | 78 ₴ |
Лампа світлодіодна Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K 220V E27 | 84 ₴ |
Лампа куля LED MAXUS 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K 220V E27 | 81 ₴ |
Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27 configurations
Price for Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maxus 1-LED-742 G45 5W 4100K E27 | from 76 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-745 G45 7W 3000K E27 | from 85 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Maxus 1-LED-746 G45 7W 4100K E27 | from 100 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →