Medisana FWS
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Medisana FWS |
|
Only hand wash lining is allowed.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Medisana 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Medisana.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Medisana FWS
Грелка электрическая для ног Medisana FWS | 2 299 ₴ |
Грелка електрична для ног Medisana FWS | 2 529 ₴ |
Електрогрілка Medisana FWS для ніг | 2 200 ₴ |
Електрична грілка для ніг Medisana FWS | 1 564 ₴ |
Електрична грілка для ніг Medisana FWS Brown | 1 564 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →