Merida Silex 400 2022 frame M
Photos 3 |
Merida Silex 400 2022 frame M |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Merida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Merida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Merida Silex 400 2022 frame M
Велосипед Merida SILEX 400, M(50), CHAMPAGNE(PURPLE) A62211A 01923 | 63 680 ₴ |
Велосипед Merida SILEX 400, M(50), GLOSSY BLACK(MATT BLACK) A62211A 00457 | 63 680 ₴ |
Велосипед Merida SILEX 400, M(50), MATT BLUE(BLACK) A62211A 01401 | 63 680 ₴ |
Merida Silex 400 2022 frame M configurations
Price for Merida Silex 400 2022 frame M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merida Silex 400 2022 frame L | from 63 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Merida Silex 400 2022 frame M | from 63 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Merida Silex 400 2022 frame S | from 63 680 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →