Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880
Videos 5Photos 12 |
Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880 |
|
Universal cordless drill/driver with a durable planetary gear, efficient LED lighting and premium equipment. It features impeccable ergonomics and moderate weight. Due to the optimal mass balance and the use of non-slip rubber pads, such a tool is as comfortable as possible to use and does not strain the operator's hands. The durable commutator motor, paired with a two-speed gearbox, provides two operating speed ranges (0-400 and 0-1500 rpm) and a torque of up to 40 Nm.
Thanks to this basis, the Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880 drill driver is capable of performing a wide variety of assembly, assembly and dismantling, finishing and construction work. It can vigorously turn-off screws, self-tapping screws and confirmats of considerable diameter and length. Drills small holes without problems in structural carbon and stainless steels, non-ferrous metals and their alloys, polymeric materials and wood of any hardness. Supplied with a practical keyless chuck, two Metabo Li-Power 14.4 batteries (2.0 Ah at 14.4 V) charged with the Metabo SC 60 Plus quick charger and a large Metabo Mobile Workshop accessory set.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Buy Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 14,4 Mobile Workshop + 2 акк 14.4V 2.0A | 8 798 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шурупокрут Metabo BS 14,4 Mobile Workshop 602206880 | 8 799 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo BS 14,4 Case Set, 2 акб 14.4 В Li-Po | 8 799 ₴ |
0 1 2 6 |
Comfortably sits in the hand The backlight only interferes. The battery capacity seemed too small. Expected more. use Metabo BS 14.4 602206510 week |
not heavy, it's nice to hold, 40 Nm is more than enough for him, everything is simple. Enough for the house, I think for a long time. until they are gone. just bought Metabo BS 14.4 602206510 i recommend it should buy |
- Article 602206510 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, includes 1 battery (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602206500 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, 2 batteries (1.3 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206550 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206530 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206540 — cartridge diameter 13 mm, 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206880 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, complete with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories
Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 14.4 602206510 | from 3 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206500 | from 4 691 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206550 | from 6 237 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206540 | from 8 332 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880 | from 8 798 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206530 | from 4 572 ₴ | 13 offers |