Metabo BS 14.4 602206530
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Metabo BS 14.4 602206530 batt. 1 2 Ah batt. 2 1.3 Ah batt. 2 1.5 Ah 2 Ah , cartridge Ø 13 mm, without additional accessories2 Ah , Mobile Workshop2 Ah , without additional accessories |
|
Cordless two-speed drill-driver with moderate weight and size characteristics and backlight. It features a shortened length that allows you to organize comfortable work in confined spaces. The manufacturer is positioned as a professional model of the middle price category. Thanks to the large maximum torque of up to 40 Nm, it can easily drive/remove screws/self-tapping screws/screws of significant diameter and length.
For efficient operation in this mode, the first speed is used, which limits the speed of the gearbox output shaft to 400 rpm. For drilling steel, wood, polymer and composite materials, a second, faster speed (0-1500 rpm) is used. For a quick tool change, the Metabo BS 14.4 602206530 drill/driver is equipped with a keyless chuck that can work with drills with a diameter of 1 to 10 mm. There is an effective motor brake, a convenient reverse switch and a 20-position torque-limiting clutch, which is critical for working with soft materials. The standard package includes two slide-on Li-Ion batteries with an energy capacity of 29 Wh, a proprietary SC 60 Plus charger and a practical plastic case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Buy Metabo BS 14.4 602206530
All prices 13 →Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 14,4 В + 2 акб 14.4 V 2 Ah + з/в SC 30 | 4 588 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шурупокрут Metabo BS 14,4 (2 акум. 2 Ah) 602206530 | 4 588 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo BS 14,4, 2 акб 14.4 В Li-Power 2.0 A | 4 588 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Metabo BS 14.4 (602206530) | 4 588 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo BS 14.4 (602206530) 602206530 | 4 587 ₴ |
0 1 2 6 |
Comfortably sits in the hand The backlight only interferes. The battery capacity seemed too small. Expected more. use Metabo BS 14.4 602206510 week |
not heavy, it's nice to hold, 40 Nm is more than enough for him, everything is simple. Enough for the house, I think for a long time. until they are gone. just bought Metabo BS 14.4 602206510 i recommend it should buy |
- Article 602206510 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, includes 1 battery (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 602206500 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, 2 batteries (1.3 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206550 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, 2 batteries (1.5 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206530 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206540 — cartridge diameter 13 mm, 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case included
- Article 602206880 — cartridge diameter 10 mm, complete with 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories
Metabo BS 14.4 602206530 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 14.4 602206530 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 14.4 602206510 | from 3 999 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206500 | from 4 691 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206550 | from 6 237 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206540 | from 8 332 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 Set 602206880 | from 8 798 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BS 14.4 602206530 | from 4 572 ₴ | 13 offers |