Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 102540200
Photos 10 |
Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 102540200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 102540200
Пила торцювальна Metabo KGS 254 I Plus (102540200) | 47 263 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 0102540200 | 46 436 ₴ |
Пила торцювальна Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 0102540200 | 46 436 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила з протяжкою Metabo KGS 254 i Plus 0102540200 | 48 880 ₴ |
Торцовочна пила Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 0102540200 | 46 436 ₴ |
Additional features power saw Metabo KGS 254 I Plus 102540200:
- Network cable length — 2.2 m
SimilarCompare using chart →