Metabo KS 55 FS 600955500
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Metabo KS 55 FS 600955500 |
|
Cast sole. Power output 670 W
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo KS 55 FS 600955500
All prices 11 →Дискова пила Metabo KS 55 FS + кейс (600955500) | 6 532 ₴ |
Дискова пила Metabo KS 55 FS з кейсом 600955500 | 6 533 ₴ |
Дискова пила Metabo KS 55 FS в пластиковому кофрі 600955500 | 6 533 ₴ |
Пила дисковая Metabo KS 55 FS (600955500) | 6 533 ₴ |
Ручна дискова пила Metabo KS 55 FS в кейсі (600955500) 600955500 | 6 876 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Package features:
- Article 600955000 — supplied without a case
- Article 600955500 — comes with a plastic case
- P/N 600955700 — Supplied with Metaloc case
- P/N 690738000 — Supplied with plastic case and tyre 631213000
- Article 691064000 — Supplied with plastic case and FS 160 rail
Metabo KS 55 FS 600955500 configurations
Price for Metabo KS 55 FS 600955500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KS 55 FS 600955000 | from 4 332 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Metabo KS 55 FS 600955500 | from 4 410 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Metabo KS 55 FS 600955700 | from 7 125 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo KS 55 FS Set 691064000 | from 9 480 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →