Metabo SBE 650 600671000
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Metabo SBE 650 600671000 |
|
A simple medium power impact drill from one of the leading manufacturers of high-quality hand-held power tools, the German company Metabo. It is positioned as one of the most affordable mid-range products designed for active household or occasional, low-intensity professional use. It has a relatively compact and highly ergonomic design. Thanks to its light weight and comfortable rubber grip on the pistol grip, it is extremely comfortable to use.
The Metabo SBE 650 600671000 impact drill is equipped with a powerful commutator motor and a durable steel gear reducer. Able to provide decent torque (up to 9 Nm). The comparatively high maximum speed of the robust key chuck (up to 2800 rpm) can be limited by the Vario V electronic system and fixed with a special adjusting wheel. The drill easily drills structural steel (up to 10 mm), non-ferrous metals and their alloys, polymers and polymer composites, as well as wood (up to 30 mm). In shock mode, it can make holes in concrete (up to 16 mm), stone and other hard mineral materials. Under the chuck there is a spindle with a bit holder (hexagon 6.35 mm) for the corresponding tooling. Equipped with an additional handle with a drilling depth limiter.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Buy Metabo SBE 650 600671000
All prices 7 →Дриль ударний Metabo SBE 650 600671000 | 2 421 ₴ |
Дриль ударний Metabo SBE 650 R+L 600671000 | 2 421 ₴ |
Ударний дриль Metabo SBE 650 | 2 260 ₴ |
Ударний дриль Metabo SBE 650 | 2 265 ₴ |
Дриль ударна Metabo SBE 650, швидкозатискний патрон, коробка | 2 837 ₴ |
Ударний дриль Metabo SBE 650 | 2 270 ₴ |
Дриль ударна Metabo SBE 650, швидкозатискний патрон, коробка | 2 815 ₴ |
Lightweight keyless chuck are good. Weak. After a year of use, it began to stink. There is no point in overpaying. Take any China. That will be the same. Assembly quality is poor. Anchor is not balanced correctly. Noise in the gearbox. Рус Бурка: i recommend it don't buy |
- Article 600671000 — key cartridge type, supplied without a case
- Article 600671500 — key cartridge type, supplied with a case
- Article 600671850 — keyless chuck type, supplied without case
- Article 600671510 — keyless chuck type, supplied with a case
- Article 600671870 — keyless chuck type, supplied with a case and a set of accessories (79 pcs)
Metabo SBE 650 600671000 configurations
Price for Metabo SBE 650 600671000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SBE 650 600671500 | from 2 643 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 650 600671000 | from 2 260 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 650 Set 600671870 | from 4 343 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo SBE 650 600671510 | from 2 510 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 650 600671850 | from 2 196 ₴ | 3 offers |