Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395800
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395800 |
|
Automatic Power Shift (APS) — Automatic torque reduction to prevent screw damage
Model 602395650 comes with 5.2 Ah batteries, 602395800 comes with 4 Ah batteries
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395800
All prices 18 →Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395800) | 14 196 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайкокрут Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL LiHD 602395800 | 14 199 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL, 2 акб 18 В LiHD | 14 199 ₴ |
Гайковерт ударный аккумуляторный Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395800) | 14 199 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний гайковерт Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395800) 60239 | 14 199 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395800 configurations
Price for Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395800 | from 14 196 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395650 | from 17 950 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395840 | from 7 535 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL 602395890 | from 6 393 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →