Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890 |
|
Model 602266890 is supplied without accessories, model 602266840 is supplied without battery and charger, but with case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890
All prices 12 →Акумуляторна шабельна пилка Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact без АКБ (602266890) | 4 232 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (каркас) 602266890 | 4 232 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Metabo SSE 18 LTX без акб 602266890 | 4 232 ₴ |
Пила сабельная аккумуляторная Metabo SSE 18 LTX COMPACT (602266890) - без | 4 232 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пилка Metabo SSE 18 LTX COMPACT каркас (602266890) 6 | 4 231 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890 configurations
Price for Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266500 | from 8 598 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266800 | from 13 686 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840 | from 4 954 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890 | from 4 231 ₴ | 12 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →