Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840
Videos 3Photos 6 |
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840 |
|
Model 602266890 is supplied without accessories, model 602266840 is supplied without battery and charger, but with case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840
Акумуляторна шабельна пилка Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (Без АКБ та ЗУ) + ке | 6 656 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (каркас в кейсі MetaB | 4 954 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Metabo SSE 18 LTX COMPACT, без акб в кейсі 6022 | 4 954 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840 configurations
Price for Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266500 | from 8 599 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266800 | from 13 686 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266840 | from 4 954 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact 602266890 | from 4 231 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →