Michelin X Multi D 315/80 R22.5 156L
Videos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Michelin X Multi D 315/80 R22.5 156L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin X Multi D 315/80 R22.5 156L
Michelin X Multi D (приводная) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L 20PR "3PMSF" | 27 600 ₴ |
MICHELIN X Multi D 315/80R22.5 156/150L | 35 280 ₴ |
MICHELIN X Multi D 315/80R22.5 156/150L | 37 044 ₴ |
Michelin X Multi D ведуча ведуча (315/80R22,5 156/150L) 373807 | 28 080 ₴ |
Шина Michelin X Multi D (провідна) 315/80 R22.5 156/150L | 31 343 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →