Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 1 TB
Videos 32Photos 49 | Expecting restock 86 922 ₴ OS: Windows 10; screen ("): 12.3; resolution (px): 2736x1824; refresh rate (Hz): 60; Storage capacity (GB): 1024; Card reader; Wi-Fi: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax); Bluetooth: v 5.0; Main: Camera (rear) (MP): 8; Autofocus; Full HD filming (1080p): 1920x1080 pix; gyroscope; Capacity (W*h): 50; Material: metal |
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 1 TB
System:Windows 10
Display Diagonal:12.3 "
Resolution:2736x1824 px
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 16 GB
CPU:Intel Core i7-1165G7
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Housing material:metal
Weight:770 g
OS Windows 10 Pro. Stylus support. Face authentication (Windows Hello). Removable SSD (M.2 NVMe 22x30). Surface Connect port.
As standard, the Pro 7+ line only has a charger and documentation. In versions with Intel Core i3 and i5 processors - passive cooling, i7 - fan. The version with Intel Core i3 has an Intel UHD Graphics graphics card.
All specifications
Specifications Surface Pro 7 Plus 1TB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus configurations
Price for Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 128 GB | from 27 190 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB | from 31 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 256 GB / LTE | from 39 099 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Pro 7 Plus 512 GB | from 43 314 ₴ | 11 offers |