Microsoft Surface Go 3 64 GB / LTE (8PI-00001)
Videos 35Photos 9 |
Microsoft Surface Go 3 64 GB / LTE
System:Windows 11
Display Diagonal:10.5 "
Resolution:1920x1280 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Intel Pentium Gold 6500Y
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:8000 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:553 g
The presence of a folding stand. Windows 11 out of the box. Infrared camera for face authentication (Windows Hello).
The difference from the Surface Go 2 series is an updated version of Windows and new processors.
All specifications
Specifications Surface Go 3 64GB LTE
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Microsoft Surface Go 3 64 GB / LTE
Microsoft Surface Go 3 4/64GB Platinum LTE (8pi-00003) STH0016016 | 19 999 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Go 3 LTE Platinum (8PI-00001) | 18 899 ₴ |
Планшет Microsoft Surface Go 3 - Pentium/4/64GB LTE (8PI-00001, 8PI-00003) | 22 379 ₴ |
Video reviews
Microsoft Surface Go 3 configurations
Price for Microsoft Surface Go 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Surface Go 3 64 GB / LTE | from 18 899 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Microsoft Surface Go 3 128 GB | from 21 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Surface Go 3 128 GB / LTE | from 25 200 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →