Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game (RRT-00035)
Videos 70Photos 4 |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game |
|
Nextgen console from Microsoft with advanced hardware ray tracing capabilities, a new 3D sound system, powerful hardware and a damn fast SSD that has a beneficial effect on game loading speed. Xbox Series X is equipped with a powerful AMD Zen 2 processor with 8 cores and 16 threads, clocked at up to 3.8 GHz. The AMD RDNA 2 graphics accelerator delivers up to 12 teraflops of performance and can display 2K/4K resolutions at up to 120fps with optional HDR.
One of the key advantages of the Xbox Series X is its fast SSD, which allows games to load several times faster than previous generations of consoles. Plus, the console supports the replacement and upgrade of the built-in NVMe SSD drive, allowing the user to expand their gaming library. In addition, the device supports the latest audio virtualization technologies, including Dolby Atmos and DTS:X.
The integration of Xbox Game Pass Ultimate allows subscribers to access hundreds of Xbox, PC and Android games for a nominal monthly fee, and play many high-profile titles before they're released. Games can be downloaded both from the cloud and via the built-in DVD/Blu-ray drive. The console comes with a key code for one of the gaming blockbusters from the Xbox library, as well as a branded gamepad. For external connections, there are three USB 3.2 gen1 ports, three HDMI version 2.1 ports, a LAN port, and a wireless receiver with Wi-Fi 5.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Microsoft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Microsoft.
Buy Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game
All prices 85 →Стаціонарна ігрова приставка Microsoft Xbox Series X 1 TB Forza Horizon 5 | 21 300 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1 Tb Diablo IV Bundle | 18 995 ₴ |
Стаціонарна ігрова приставка Microsoft Xbox Series X 1 TB Diablo IV Bundle | 20 999 ₴ |
Microsoft Xbox Series X 1 TB Forza Horizon 5 Ultimate Edition (RRT-00061) | 18 600 ₴ |
Стаціонарна ігрова приставка Microsoft Xbox Series X 1 TB Diablo IV Bundle | 20 790 ₴ |
0 2 0 9 |
Graphics by Girsha Nizh on xbox one x Quiet A lot of marriage, cross-play, paid online (which is not available on PC), FSR cut the picture, graphic design xbox one x in games like far cry 5-6 (((( den: use Microsoft Xbox Series X few months |
Garna model in order to start playing games, as it happened to me. I'll get it for 18 thousand, so I won't do any harm. Productivity: if it is possible to experience a drawdown in AAA projects, then the decline is 1/10 and then in specific moments
Cooler: the console is working quietly, after the fate of the vikoristanny it became almost impossible for the robot to work quietly, I plan to carry out some maintenance soon. Games: Gamepass is an ideal proposition for those who are just starting to get acquainted with the gaming industry. It also includes discounts on paid games Collection capacity is also at a high level There are no obvious ones, he sets his work 100% Євгеній Рабенко: use Microsoft Xbox Series X more than year |
Everything is fine, the subscription from the xbox taxis.
Quiet, powerful console. I would like a joystick like that of competitors. use Microsoft Xbox Series X few months |
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game configurations
Price for Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game |
---|---|---|---|---|
Microsoft Xbox Series X | from 16 780 ₴ | 96 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad | from 20 649 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Game | from 19 689 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Gamepad + Headset | from 24 949 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Microsoft Xbox Series X + Game | from 18 559 ₴ | 85 offers |