Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D)
Photos 4 |
Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D) |
|
A fast-acting and energy-efficient storage water heater with a volume of 50 liters with two tanks, a digital control system, two “dry” heating elements, a built-in Wi-Fi module for remote control via a global network and integration into a smart home system. Positioned as a mid-priced product in 2022, designed for demanding users who choose advanced household solutions that automatically optimize their operation without human intervention.
The device can be mounted on a wall in both vertical and horizontal orientation. This device is capable of operating in a fully automatic mode, when for 7 days the control system studies the water consumption schedule, and after that the water heater adapts to this schedule, reducing wasteful energy consumption. Using the Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D) water heater, you can organize a hot water system in an apartment, hotel room or modest cottage.
It can prepare water for several distribution points: kitchen, bathroom, shower. The design of this model includes an outer cylindrical body, inside of which there is high-quality polyurethane foam thermal insulation and internal storage tanks made of sheet steel. The surface of the tanks in contact with water is protected by a heat-resistant enamel coating and a magnesium anode.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Midea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Midea.
Buy Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D)
All prices 61 →Midea Midea Prime Wi-Fi D50-20ED6 (D) 4343027 | 14 499 ₴ |
Водонагреватель накопительный Midea Prime Wi-Fi 50 л D50-20ED6 (D) | 12 792 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Midea PRIME Wi-Fi D50-20ED6 (D) | 12 682 ₴ |
Бойлер MIDEA D50-20ED6 (D) (Prime Wi-Fi) (7644) | 12 300 ₴ |
Электрический водонагреватель MIDEA PRIME D50-20ED6 (D) Wi-Fi D50-20ED6 (D | 12 792 ₴ |
Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D) configurations
Price for Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Midea PRIME WI-FI D50-20ED6(D) | from 7 090 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Midea PRIME WI-FI D80-20ED6(D) | from 10 040 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Midea PRIME WI-FI D100-20ED6(D) | from 9 440 ₴ | 53 offers |