Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 50 E (MP-040 2F 220E-S)
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 50 E |
|
The surface of the working tank and the flask of the heating elements are covered with a special anti-corrosion enamel containing zirconium, which also brings additional antibacterial protection.
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atlantic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atlantic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 50 E
All prices 34 →Atlantic Atlantic Vertigo Steatite Essential 50 MP-040 2F 220E-S 831205 | 15 259 ₴ |
Водонагрівач (бойлер) Atlantic Vertigo Steatite Essential 50 MP-040 2F 220 | 14 000 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Atlantic Vertigo Steatite Essential 50 MP-040 2F 220E-S (1500 | 15 259 ₴ |
Бойлер Atlantic 50 MP-040 2F 220E-S (1500W) (STEATITE Vertigo Essential)(8 | 13 580 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Atlantic Vertigo Steatite Essential 50 MP-040 2F 220E-S (1500 | 15 259 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 50 E configurations
Price for Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 50 E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 30 E | from 12 600 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 50 E | from 13 580 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 80 E | from 15 300 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Atlantic Vertigo Steatite 100 E | from 15 850 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommend