Miele B 4847
Videos 2Photos 16 |
Miele B 4847 |
|
Steam power adjustment. Active ironing board with cable holder. Steamer included. Self-cleaning from scale. Removable non-stick soleplate for ironing. Storage of all accessories in a closed case. Display.
Iron surface types: pros and consAdvantages and disadvantages of fabrication materials and additional iron sole coatings
How to choose iron: useful tipsWe understand what types of irons exist, which sole is better and what features to look for before buying
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miele 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miele.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miele B 4847
All prices 6 →Прасувальна система Miele B 4847 Fashion Master | 93 389 ₴ |
Miele B4847 Fashion Master B4847FashionMaster | 93 389 ₴ |
Прасувальна система Miele B4847 | 89 999 ₴ |
Гладильная система Miele B 4847 (13484721RU) | 93 390 ₴ |
Miele B 4847 | 126 798 ₴ |
Парова прасувальна система Miele B4847 | 80 790 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →