Miele WEG 665 WCS white
Miele WEG 665 WCS white |
|
Automatic dosing of detergents. Remote control.
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Miele 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Miele.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Miele WEG 665 WCS white
Пральна машина Miele WEG 665 WCS | 69 999 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Miele WEG 665 WCS | 69 999 ₴ |
Miele WEG 665 WCS (11EG6655UA) WEG665WCS(11EG6655UA) | 69 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина повногабаритна MIELE WEG 665 WCS | 69 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →