MikroTik NetMetal 5 (RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM)
Videos 4Photos 4 |
MikroTik NetMetal 5
WAN:Ethernet, SFP (optics)
Connection:LAN 1 port, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC)
5 GHz:867 Mbps
Antennas and signal:31 dBm, 2 antenna(s), non-removable
The access point has 2 RP-SMA Female inputs for external antennas.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications NetMetal 5
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MikroTik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MikroTik.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MikroTik NetMetal 5
All prices 18 →MikroTik RB922UAGS-5HPACD-NM | 7 774 ₴ |
Mikrotik RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM Точка доступу | 5 380 ₴ |
Mikrotik NetMetal 5 (RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM) — Wi-Fi точка доступу зовнішня 8 | 5 424 ₴ |
Точка доступу Wi-Fi Mikrotik RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM | 6 410 ₴ |
Точка доступа Mikrotik RB922UAGS-5HPacD-NM | 5 311 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →