Cybex Solution T i-Fix
Videos 10Photos 10 |
Cybex Solution T i-Fix |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cybex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cybex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cybex Solution T i-Fix
All prices 11 →Cybex Solution T I-Fix Plus Mirage Grey 15-36Kg | 13 200 ₴ |
Cybex Solution T I-Fix Plus Mirage Grey 15-36Kg | 13 530 ₴ |
Cybex Solution T I-Fix Plus Mirage Grey 15-36Kg | 13 860 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Solution T i-Fix гр. 2-3 15-36 кг Mirage Grey, 4063846380 | 10 500 ₴ |
Автокрісло Cybex Solution T i-Fix гр. 2-3 15-36 кг PLUS Platinium White, 4 | 12 300 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Cybex Solution T i-Fix:
- Dimensions: 63x39x51 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →