Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZMX-S/SRC20ZMX-S 20 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:20 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:350/450 W
Functions:night mode, emergency heating, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SRK20ZMX-S/SRC20ZMX-S
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZMX-S/SRC20ZMX-S configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZMX-S/SRC20ZMX-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK20ZMX-S/SRC20ZMX-S 20 m² | from 31 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK25ZMX-S/SRC25ZMX-S 25 m² | from 33 500 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK35ZMX-S/SRC35ZMX-S 35 m² | from 41 580 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →