Mitsubishi Heavy SCM60ZM-S 60 m² on 3 unit(s)
Mitsubishi Heavy SCM60ZM-S 60 m²
on 3 unit(s)
Type:multi split, wall
Recommended area:60 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1430/1510 W
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SCM60ZM-S
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Mitsubishi Heavy SCM60ZM-S configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy SCM60ZM-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy SCM60ZM-S 60 m² on 3 unit(s) | from 118 760 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SCM80ZM-S 80 m² on 4 unit(s) | from 105 356 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy SCM100ZM-S 100 m² on 5 unit(s) | from 151 849 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →