Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK60ZSX-W 60 m²
Photos 10 |
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK60ZSX-W 60 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:60 m²
heating T:from -20 °C
Consumption:1710/1650 W
Functions:night mode, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Diamond SRK60ZSX-W
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mitsubishi Heavy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mitsubishi Heavy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK60ZSX-W 60 m²
All prices 10 →Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY Diamond Inverter SRK6 | 30 380 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY Diamond Inverter SRK6 | 30 480 ₴ |
Внутрішній блок мультиспліт-системи MITSUBISHI HEAVY Diamond Inverter SRK6 | 30 580 ₴ |
Внутренний блок Mitsubishi Heavy SRK60ZSX-WB для мультисплит-систем | 30 909 ₴ |
Mitsubishi Heavy SRK60ZSX-W Deluxe 002920 | 37 391 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK60ZSX-W configurations
Price for Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK60ZSX-W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK20ZSX-W 20 m² | from 19 765 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK25ZSX-W 25 m² | from 21 516 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK35ZSX-W 35 m² | from 24 501 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK50ZSX-W 50 m² | from 25 615 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Mitsubishi Heavy Diamond SRK60ZSX-W 60 m² | from 28 123 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →