MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 5 L (124317)
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 4.73L 1 L5 L |
|
An oil made from synthetic ingredients, recommended for use in modern gasoline power units with increased performance characteristics. The product can be poured into turbocharged engines and multi-valve engines with direct fuel injection systems. MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 4.73L meets strict industry quality standards and exceeds standard oils, providing reliable protection of engine components under high load conditions.
The product has excellent thermal and antioxidant stability, high lubricating and anti-wear properties, and ensures easy starting of the power unit at low outside temperatures. The viscosity grade of motor oil according to SAE is indicated by the index 5W-30. The product meets API SN/SM/SL/SJ, ILSAC GF-5 standards, and has approvals from GM (Dexos 1), Ford (WSS-M2C946-A/WSS-M2C929-A) and other reputable automakers. Note that the oil is supplied in a non-standard container of 4.73 liters - in the American style this corresponds to exactly 5 quarts.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MOBIL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MOBIL.
Buy MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 5 L
Олива моторна Mobil 1 5W-30 5л (6900153296) | 2 897 ₴ |
Моторное масло Mobil 1 5W-30 (5л.) OM-6900153296 | 2 753 ₴ |
MOBIL 124317 | 2 168 ₴ |
Масло моторне синтетичне Mobil 1 Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 4.73 л (124 | 2 347 ₴ |
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 configurations
Price for MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 1 L | from 388 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
MOBIL Advanced Full Synthetic 5W-30 5 L | from 2 168 ₴ | 5 offers |