Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg 0.8 kg2.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg
All prices 9 →Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Extra Small Adult ягня/картопля, 2,5 кг (80Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 920 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Extra Small Adult ягня/картопля, 2,5 кг (80 | 920 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Extra Small Adult зі смаком ягняти 2.5 кг (80092.5 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 920 ₴ |
Корм Monge Dog Extrasmall Adult Agnello сухий з ягнятком для дорослих собаMONGE SPECIALITY LINE EXTRA SMALL ADULT LAMB, RICE AND POTATOES – це повноцінний збалансований раціон для дорослих собак міні... moreатюрних порід. Оптимальний раціон для собак, схильних до алергічних запальних реакцій. Ягня і рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 920 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Extra Small Adult зі смаком ягняти 2.5 кг+ 35 грн бонус, 2.5 кг, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 920 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 788 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, eggs, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fats, protein, herbs, beets, class: super premium
from 950 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 3 980 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 807 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: fish (10% salmon), beet pulp, fish protein and oil, grain, class: super premium
from 315 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 1 010 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 3 769 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 310 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: fish (salmon 28%), rice (15%), corn, fat (99.5% chicken oil), class: super premium
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg | from 420 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg | from 920 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 788 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rice 58%, salmon, tuna, oil, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 895 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: fish (salmon), rice, beet pulp, fish protein and oil, class: super premium
from 819 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 732 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, baldo rice, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 985 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, class: super premium
from 730 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 940 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 824 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium