Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg 0.8 kg2.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg
All prices 7 →Сухий корм для собак Monge Extra Small Adult зі смаком ягняти 800 г (80094800 г, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 420 ₴ |
Корм Monge Dog Extrasmall Adult Agnello сухий з ягнятком для дорослих собаMONGE SPECIALITY LINE EXTRA SMALL ADULT LAMB, RICE AND POTATOES – це повноцінний збалансований раціон для дорослих собак міні... moreатюрних порід. Оптимальний раціон для собак, схильних до алергічних запальних реакцій. Ягня і рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 420 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Dog Extra Small Adult ягня/картопля, 0,8 кг 800Monge speciality line extra small adult lamb, rice and potatoes - це повнораціонний збалансований раціон для дорослих собак м... moreініатюрних порід. Оптимальний для собак, схильних до алергічних запальних реакцій. Ягня і рис є джерелами легкозасвоювани Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 420 ₴ |
Monge Сухий корм для собак Monge Extra Small Adult зі смаком ягняти 800 г+ 15 грн бонус, 800 г, основне годування, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 420 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rісе/Pot зі смаком ягня | 420 ₴ |
Сухий корм з ягням, рисом і картоплею для дорослих собак дрібних порід Mon | 420 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Сухий корм для собак Monge Extra Small Adult зі смаком ягняти 800 г (80094 | 483 ₴ | Seller: ВІХА |
Series Monge SpecialityCompare using chart →
from 410 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 748 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, corn, fat, protein, yeast, potatoes, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 3 327 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: beef, rice, class: super premium
from 2 350 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 590 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon 36%, rice, corn, beets, gluten, protein, fat, oats, class: super premium
from 990 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, rice, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 570 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 2 450 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 2 months, puppies, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 450 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for joints, в составе: rabbit, grain, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 990 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: trout, brown rice 15%, animal fat, corn, potatoes, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 250 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, grains, salmon oil, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 4 350 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, rice 15%, fat, corn, potato protein, potatoes 4%, class: super premium
from 920 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes configurations
Price for Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 0.8 kg | from 420 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monge Speciality Extra Small Adult Lamb/Rice/Potatoes 2.5 kg | from 920 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 410 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 347 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: курица 20%, куриный белок 19.5%, кукуруза, рис, мука, ячмень, жир, class: super premium
from 420 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: salmon, rice, corn, beet pulp, fish, fat, class: super premium
from 387 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 432 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: turkey 32%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 446 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: venison 36%, potatoes 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, class: super premium
from 348 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 347 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: курица 20%, куриный белок, кукуруза, рис, мука, ячмень, семена льна 2%, class: super premium
from 347 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: лосось 20%, куриный белок, кукуруза, мука, рис, яблочные выжимки 4%, class: super premium
from 297 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 300 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 328 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: turkey meat protein 22%, rice, barley, oats, fat, salmon 8%, class: super premium